Ogłoszenie

Zwiń
No announcement yet.

Eliminacje Euro 2020, 9. kolejka (14.11.2019 - 16.11.2019)

Zwiń
X
 
  • Filtr
  • Czas
  • Pokaż
Wyczyść wszystko
new posts

  • #16
    14.11 18:00 Turcja - Islandia 2-0
    14.11 20:45 Anglia - Czarnogóra 4-0
    14.11 20:45 Czechy - Kosowo 2-1
    15.11 18:00 Armenia - Grecja 1-1
    15.11 20:45 Bośnia Hercegowina - Włochy 0-2
    15.11 20:45 Rumunia - Szwecja 1-2
    15.11 20:45 Szwajcaria - Gruzja 2-0
    16.11 15:00 Cypr - Szkocja 1-2
    16.11 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Walia 0-1
    16.11 18:00 Rosja - Belgia 1-1
    16.11 18:00 Słowenia - Łotwa 3-0
    16.11 20:45 Austria - Macedonia Północna 2-0
    16.11 20:45 Chorwacja - Słowacja 2-1
    16.11 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Holandia 0-2
    16.11 20:45 Izrael - Polska 1-2
    Varsovia - Semper Invicta, Semper Heroica.

    Komentarz


    • #17
      14.11 18:00 Turcja - Islandia 2-1
      14.11 20:45 Anglia - Czarnogóra 5-0
      14.11 20:45 Czechy - Kosowo 2-0
      15.11 18:00 Armenia - Grecja 1-1
      15.11 20:45 Bośnia Hercegowina - Włochy 1-2
      15.11 20:45 Rumunia - Szwecja 1-2
      15.11 20:45 Szwajcaria - Gruzja 3-0
      16.11 15:00 Cypr - Szkocja 0-1
      16.11 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Walia 0-1
      16.11 18:00 Rosja - Belgia 1-2
      16.11 18:00 Słowenia - Łotwa 3-0
      16.11 20:45 Austria - Macedonia Północna 4-1
      16.11 20:45 Chorwacja - Słowacja 2-1
      16.11 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Holandia 0-2
      16.11 20:45 Izrael - Polska 2-1
      Ceterum censeo Carthaginem esse delendam

      Komentarz


      • #18
        14.11 18:00 Turcja - Islandia 2-0
        14.11 20:45 Anglia - Czarnogóra 2-0
        14.11 20:45 Czechy - Kosowo 2-1
        15.11 18:00 Armenia - Grecja 1-1
        15.11 20:45 Bośnia Hercegowina - Włochy 1-2
        15.11 20:45 Rumunia - Szwecja 1-1
        15.11 20:45 Szwajcaria - Gruzja 2-0
        16.11 15:00 Cypr - Szkocja 1-2
        16.11 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Walia 0-1
        16.11 18:00 Rosja - Belgia 2-2
        16.11 18:00 Słowenia - Łotwa 3-0
        16.11 20:45 Austria - Macedonia Północna 2-0
        16.11 20:45 Chorwacja - Słowacja 2-0
        16.11 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Holandia 0-2
        16.11 20:45 Izrael - Polska 1-1
        04/03/1922 - 21/03/2007 - Na zawsze w mojej pamięci - dziękuje za wszystko.

        Komentarz


        • #19
          14.11 18:00 Turcja - Islandia 2-0
          14.11 20:45 Anglia - Czarnogóra 2-1
          14.11 20:45 Czechy - Kosowo 3-0
          15.11 18:00 Armenia - Grecja 0-1
          15.11 20:45 Bośnia Hercegowina - Włochy 0-2
          15.11 20:45 Rumunia - Szwecja 1-1
          15.11 20:45 Szwajcaria - Gruzja 3-1
          16.11 15:00 Cypr - Szkocja 1-1
          16.11 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Walia 1-0
          16.11 18:00 Rosja - Belgia 1-1
          16.11 18:00 Słowenia - Łotwa 4-0
          16.11 20:45 Austria - Macedonia Północna 3-0
          16.11 20:45 Chorwacja - Słowacja 2-1
          16.11 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Holandia 0-2
          16.11 20:45 Izrael - Polska 0-1
          You'll take my life but I'll take yours too
          You'll fire your musket but I'll run you through
          So when you're waiting for the next attack
          You'd better stand there's no turning back.

          Komentarz


          • #20
            14.11 18:00 Turcja - Islandia 2-1
            14.11 20:45 Anglia - Czarnogóra 3-0
            14.11 20:45 Czechy - Kosowo 2-1
            15.11 18:00 Armenia - Grecja 2-0
            15.11 20:45 Bośnia Hercegowina - Włochy 0-2
            15.11 20:45 Rumunia - Szwecja 1-1
            15.11 20:45 Szwajcaria - Gruzja 3-0
            16.11 15:00 Cypr - Szkocja 0-1
            16.11 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Walia 0-2
            16.11 18:00 Rosja - Belgia 1-2
            16.11 18:00 Słowenia - Łotwa 3-0
            16.11 20:45 Austria - Macedonia Północna 2-0
            16.11 20:45 Chorwacja - Słowacja 2-1
            16.11 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Holandia 0-2
            16.11 20:45 Izrael - Polska 0-2

            Komentarz


            • #21
              14.11 18:00 Turcja - Islandia 2-0
              14.11 20:45 Anglia - Czarnogóra 4-0
              14.11 20:45 Czechy - Kosowo 2-1
              15.11 18:00 Armenia - Grecja 0-1
              15.11 20:45 Bośnia Hercegowina - Włochy 1-2
              15.11 20:45 Rumunia - Szwecja 0-2
              15.11 20:45 Szwajcaria - Gruzja 3-0
              16.11 15:00 Cypr - Szkocja 1-1
              16.11 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Walia 0-2
              16.11 18:00 Rosja - Belgia 1-2
              16.11 18:00 Słowenia - Łotwa 3-0
              16.11 20:45 Austria - Macedonia Północna 2-0
              16.11 20:45 Chorwacja - Słowacja 2-0
              16.11 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Holandia 0-2
              16.11 20:45 Izrael - Polska 1-1

              Komentarz


              • #22
                14.11 18:00 Turcja - Islandia 2-0
                14.11 20:45 Anglia - Czarnogóra 4-0
                14.11 20:45 Czechy - Kosowo 2-1
                15.11 18:00 Armenia - Grecja 1-1
                15.11 20:45 Bośnia Hercegowina - Włochy 1-2
                15.11 20:45 Rumunia - Szwecja 0-1
                15.11 20:45 Szwajcaria - Gruzja 2-0
                16.11 15:00 Cypr - Szkocja 1-2
                16.11 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Walia 0-1
                16.11 18:00 Rosja - Belgia 1-2
                16.11 18:00 Słowenia - Łotwa 4-0
                16.11 20:45 Austria - Macedonia Północna 3-1
                16.11 20:45 Chorwacja - Słowacja 3-1
                16.11 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Holandia 0-2
                16.11 20:45 Izrael - Polska 1-2

                Komentarz

                Pracuję...
                X