Ogłoszenie

Zwiń
No announcement yet.

Eliminacje Euro 2020, 6. kolejka (08.09.2019 - 10.09.2019)

Zwiń
X
 
  • Filtr
  • Czas
  • Pokaż
Wyczyść wszystko
new posts

  • księciuniu
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja – Dania ---------
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia – Włochy -----------
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja – Norwegia -----------
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan – Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna – Niemcy 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska – Austria 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Rosja – Kazachstan 3-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia – Izrael 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja – Belgia 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Węgry – Słowacja 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania – Islandia 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra – Czechy 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg – Serbia 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia – Turcja 1-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • emil83
    odpowiedział(a)
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 0-3
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-0
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-1
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • LOL3K
    odpowiedział(a)
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-3
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-4
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 3-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-0
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 2-2
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-0
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-3
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 1-1

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • St.Maro
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 0-3
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 3-1
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-0
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 0-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Szawar
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-0
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-3
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 3-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-3
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 0-1
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-3

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Efcia
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 1-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-0
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-3
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 1-3

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • trzeci
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 0-1
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-1
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 0-3
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 3-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Orzelek
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-0
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-3
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 0-3
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-3
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 1-3

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Weteran
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 1-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 0-1
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-2
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1-3
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 3-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 3-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-3
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-1

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Mar.Cin
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 0:3
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 1-2
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-1
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 3-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-3
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-3
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-1

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Krawczol
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 1-1
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-0
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 1-0
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-3
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 1-3
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-1

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Tom Kruz
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 1-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 0-1
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-1
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1-2
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 1-0
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-2
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Tomi
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 1:3
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 1:2
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2:1
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0:3
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1:3
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0:1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1:1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 3:0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 1:1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1:2
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 2:1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 0:1
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 0:2
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0:2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 0:3

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • leh71
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 0-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 1-2
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-0
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 1-3
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0-1
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 3-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-2
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 1-1

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Seba.Kolos
    odpowiedział(a)
    08.09 18:00 Gruzja - Dania 1-2
    08.09 20:45 Finlandia - Włochy 1-2
    08.09 20:45 Szwecja - Norwegia 2-1
    09.09 18:00 Azerbejdżan - Chorwacja 0-2
    09.09 20:45 Irlandia Północna - Niemcy 0-3
    09.09 20:45 Łotwa - Macedonia Północna 0-0
    09.09 20:45 Polska - Austria 2-1
    09.09 20:45 Rosja - Kazachstan 2-0
    09.09 20:45 Słowenia - Izrael 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Szkocja - Belgia 1-1
    09.09 20:45 Węgry - Słowacja 2-1
    10.09 20:45 Albania - Islandia 1-3
    10.09 20:45 Czarnogóra - Czechy 1-1
    10.09 20:45 Luksemburg - Serbia 0-3
    10.09 20:45 Mołdawia - Turcja 1-3

    Zostaw komentarz:

Pracuję...
X