Ogłoszenie

Zwiń
No announcement yet.

LT II - Finały (4-9.05)

Zwiń
Ten temat jest zamknięty
X
X
 
  • Filtr
  • Czas
  • Pokaż
Wyczyść wszystko
new posts

  • Edi
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ43.Edi
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-2
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-1
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 2-0
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-0
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-1
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 0-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 0-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 2-2
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 0-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-1
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 3-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-1
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 0-3
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 2-2
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 0-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2-2
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-2
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 0-0
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 0-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 0-0
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 1-0
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 2-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 3-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • LOL3K
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ09.LOL3K
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-1
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 2-1
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 3-1
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-3
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 1-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-2
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 0-1
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 1-3
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 3-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-1
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-4
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-3
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-2
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 1-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 1-2
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 2-0
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 1-4
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 2-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 1-2
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 2-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 4-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0-4

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Angela
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ01.Angela
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 2-0
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-2
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-0
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-2
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-2
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2-0
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 0-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 1-2
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 2-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 3-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Podróżnik
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ07.Podróżnik
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 3-0
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 1-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-1
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-1
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 0-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-0
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-2
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 0-2
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-2
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 1-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-2
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 1-0
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-0
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 1-2
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 1-0
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 2-0
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 2-1
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Szejdi
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ33.Shady
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-1
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 3-1
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-1
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 1-3
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-1
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 1-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-2
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-1
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 1-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2-1
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3-1
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 0-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 1-2
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 1-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 3-2
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Qhar
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ09.Qhar
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-0
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 3-0
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 3-1
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-1
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 1-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 3-1
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-0
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 2-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-1
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 3-1
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-0
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2-1
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 2-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 1-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 2-0
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 0-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 3-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1-0
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 3-2
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 2-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 3-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Hubalczyk
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ17.Hubalczyk
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-0
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-1
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 3-1
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 1-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-1
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 1-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 1-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-3
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 1-0
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 1-1
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3-1
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-0
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-2
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-2
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 1-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-1
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 1-0
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 1-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 3-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-0
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 1-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 2-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • matx
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ05.matx
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-0
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 2-0
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 3-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-3
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-1
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 1-1
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 0-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-0
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 3-1
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-0
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-3
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 0-2
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-3
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 1-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-3
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 4-1
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-0
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 2-2
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 0-2
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 3-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-0
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 3-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 4-2
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0-1

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Szawar
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ17.Szawar
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 2-0
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2-1
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-2
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 1-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-3
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-1
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-1
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 2-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 0-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 2-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 2-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 3-1
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Efcia
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ03.Efcia
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 3-1
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2-1
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-2
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 1-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 1-1
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-1
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-1
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-1
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 2-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 0-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 2-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 2-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 3-1
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • Luke
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ03.Luke
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-0
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 3-1
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-2
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 1-1
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 0-3
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-2
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 0-1
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3-1
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 1-2
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-3
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 4-2
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-0
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 2-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 1-0
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-0
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-3
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 2-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 3-3
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 0-0
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 2-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2-3

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • księciuniu
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ35.księciuniu
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 3-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF – Osasuna 4-2
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 3-1
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-3
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 0-0
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-1
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 3-2
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-2
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 2-0
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 3-2
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 2-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-0
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 2-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 3-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-2
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 1-0
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 2-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • rey
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ41.Rey
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-0
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 3-1
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 3-0
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 2-2
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 1-3
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 1-1
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 5-2
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-2
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-0
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 1-1
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 2-1
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-3
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 2-0
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 3-1
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 2-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 0-1
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 2-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 1-3
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 2-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 3-0
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-0
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 1-1
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 2-1
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2-3

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • SirKruszon
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ21.SirKruszon
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 2-0
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 2-1
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 1-2
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 1-0
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-2
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 1-2
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 2-0
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 1-0
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-0
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-2
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-0
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 0-2
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2-1
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 2-1
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 2-1
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-2
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 0-2
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 1-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 2-0
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 1-0
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 3-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0-2

    Zostaw komentarz:


  • jayjay88
    odpowiedział(a)
    MECZ41. jayjay88
    04.05 11:30 CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny 1-1
    04.05 15:30 Nurberg - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
    04.05 16:00 Valencia CF - Osasuna 2-0
    04.05 18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 1-1
    04.05 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Monachium 2-1
    04.05 18:30 QPR - Arsenal Londyn 0-3
    05.05 12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2-0
    05.05 12:30 FC Den Haag - Feyenoord Roterdam 2-3
    05.05 14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela - Standard Liege 1-1
    05.05 14:30 FC Liverpool - Everton FC 1-2
    05.05 14:30 Słowacja U17 - Austria U17 2-1
    05.05 14:30 Rosja U17 - Ukraina U17 2-2
    05.05 14:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
    05.05 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea Londyn 2-1
    05.05 17:30 Chorwacja U17 - Włochy U17 0-1
    05.05 19:00 Broendby Kopenhaga - FC Kopenhaga 1-1
    05.05 19:30 Szwajcaria U17 - Szwecja U17 1-2
    05.05 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Mediolan 3-1
    05.05 21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2-2
    07.05 20:45 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3-0
    08.05 14:00 Rosja U17 - Chorwacja U17 1-0
    08.05 16:00 Austria U17 - Szwecja U17 2-1
    08.05 18:00 Słowacja U17 - Szwajcaria U17 1-1
    08.05 18:00 Ukraina U17 - Włochy U17 2-1
    08.05 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 1-1
    08.05 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2-1
    08.05 20:45 Chelsea Londyn - Tottenham FC 1-0
    08.05 20:45 Inter Mediolan - Lazio Rzym 1-2
    08.05 21:30 Real Madryt - Malaga CF 2-0
    09.05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1-3

    Zostaw komentarz:

Pracuję...
X