PDA

Zobacz pełną wersję : Primera Divison 2019/2020 - 8 kolejka (4.10.2019-6.10.2019)



Efcia
03-10-2019, 21:39
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla

LOL3K
04-10-2019, 01:17
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1-0
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 1-3
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 2-0
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 1-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 0-0
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 0-1
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 2-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-3
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 1-2
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 3-1

Szawar
04-10-2019, 08:13
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1-0
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 1-0
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 3-1
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 0-1
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-2
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 1-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-2
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 2-1

księciuniu
04-10-2019, 08:42
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1-0
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 1-1
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 3-1
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 2-1
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-0
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 0-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-1
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-1
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 2-1

b(L)aszka
04-10-2019, 08:45
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1-0
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 2-1
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 3-0
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 0-1
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 0-2
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 1-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-2
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 2-1

leh71
04-10-2019, 08:52
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 2-1
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 1-0
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 3-1
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 1-2
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-0
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 2-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-1
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 2-1

Tom Kruz
04-10-2019, 13:10
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1-1
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 0-0
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 2-1
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 0-1
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-2
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 0-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-2
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 3-1

Runi
04-10-2019, 13:19
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 2-0
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 2-1
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 3-0
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 1-0
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 2-1
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 2-0
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-1
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 2-0

Tomi
04-10-2019, 16:02
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 2-0
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 0-1
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 3-1
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 1-2
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-2
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 1-2
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 1-2
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 2-1

rey
04-10-2019, 16:37
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 2-0

05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 0-2

05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 2-1

05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0

05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 1-2

06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-1

06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 1-2

06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 1-2

06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0

06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 3-0

Efcia
04-10-2019, 18:42
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1-0
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 1-1
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 2-1
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 1-2
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-1
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 1-2
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-2
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 1-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 3-1

(L)ookasch
04-10-2019, 19:23
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1-1
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 2-1
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 2-0
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 0-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 2-1
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-2
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 0-2
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 2-0
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 2-0

Antares
04-10-2019, 23:10
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganes - Levante 1-0
05.10.2019 16:00 Real Madryt - Granada 2-0
05.10.2019 18:30 Valencia - Alaves 2-0
05.10.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 1-1
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-1
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 2-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-2
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-0
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 3-1

Krawczol
06-10-2019, 11:06
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 1-1
06.10.2019 14:00 Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 1-1
06.10.2019 16:00 Valladolid - Atl. Madryt 0-2
06.10.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2-1
06.10.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 3-1