PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 30 kolejka (07.11.- 10.11.2015)



(L)ookasch
03-11-2015, 22:17
http://i66.tinypic.com/117a2cl.png

07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi

Yanks
04-11-2015, 08:09
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1-0
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 1-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 0-1
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 1-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 0-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 0-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-1
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 0-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 1-2
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 0-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 0-1

emil83
04-11-2015, 09:47
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 1-1
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1-0
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-2
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 3-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-2
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 0-1
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 3-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 0-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 2-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 0-1
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1-2
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 1-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 0-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 0-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 1-0

Rulko¶
04-11-2015, 18:39
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1-1
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-2
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 1-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 0-2
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 1-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-1
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 0-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 1-2
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 1-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 0-2

Krawczol
04-11-2015, 19:15
7.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1-2
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-2
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 1-2
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-2
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 1-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-2
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 2-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 1-2
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 1-2
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 2-1

Majkisek
06-11-2015, 12:20
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 2-1
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 2-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 2-1
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 1-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 2-1
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 2-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 2-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 2-1

(L)ookasch
06-11-2015, 12:25
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1-2
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-0
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 1-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-3
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 1-3
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 1-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 0-2
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 0-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 1-2
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 1-2
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 0-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 1-1

rey
06-11-2015, 12:34
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 2-0
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-3
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 2-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 3-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-0
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 0-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 1-3
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-1
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 1-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 1-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 0-2
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 2-0

St.Maro
06-11-2015, 17:39
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 2-1
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 2-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-1
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 1-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-1
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 1-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 1-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 1-2

Efcia
06-11-2015, 18:18
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 2-0
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 1-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-1
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 0-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-0
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 0-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 2-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 2-1

SirKruszon
06-11-2015, 18:30
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 2-1
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 2-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-2
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 1-2
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-0
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 1-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 0-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 1-1

LOL3K
06-11-2015, 20:00
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 0-2
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-3
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 2-1
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 0-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-3
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 4-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 1-3
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 2-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 0-2
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 3-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 1-4
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 0-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 0-2

Tom Kruz
06-11-2015, 23:36
07.11.2015 01:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
07.11.2015 19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1-0
07.11.2015 22:00 Colon - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
07.11.2015 22:30 San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Saradni 2-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-0
08.11.2015 00:30 Olimpo - Banfield 1-1
08.11.2015 20:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
08.11.2015 22:15 Atlético de Rafaela - San Lorenzo 0-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors HIT 1-1
08.11.2015 22:15 Tigre - Racing Club HIT 1-2
09.11.2015 01:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
09.11.2015 20:00 Huracan - Belgrano 0-1
09.11.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 0-2
09.11.2015 20:00 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 1-1
10.11.2015 00:30 Crucero del Norte - Aldoivsi 0-2