PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 29 kolejka (31.10.- 03.11.2015)



(L)ookasch
27-10-2015, 22:25
http://i67.tinypic.com/i5du1c.png
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J.
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo

Yanks
29-10-2015, 05:53
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 1-0
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 1-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 0-1
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 1-0
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 3-0
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 1-0
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 1-0
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 1-1
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2-0
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-0
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-1
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 0-0
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 1-0

rey
29-10-2015, 12:15
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 0-2
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 2-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 0-2
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 2-0
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 0-2
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2-0
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 0-2
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 2-0
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 0-2
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-0
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-2
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 0-2

(L)ookasch
29-10-2015, 21:08
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 2-0
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 1-1
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 2-1
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 3-1
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 1-0
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 1-2
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 2-0
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 1-3
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 1-0
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 0-1
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2-1
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 1-1
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 1-2
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 2-0

Majkisek
30-10-2015, 07:34
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 2-1
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 2-1
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 1-2
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 2-1
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 2-1
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2-1
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 2-1
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 1-2
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2-0
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-0
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 1-2
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 2-1

Krawczol
30-10-2015, 09:54
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 2-1
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 2-1
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 1-2
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 2-1
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 2-1
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2-1
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 2-1
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 1-2
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2-1
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-1
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 1-2
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 2-1

St.Maro
30-10-2015, 16:37
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 1-0
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 1-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 1-1
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 2-1
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 2-0
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 1-0
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 2-1
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 0-1
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2-0
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-0
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-1
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 1-0

Rulko¶
30-10-2015, 17:54
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 0-2
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 2-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 0-2
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 2-0
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 0-2
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2-0
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 0-2
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 2-0
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 0-2
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-0
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-2
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 0-2

SirKruszon
30-10-2015, 19:40
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 0-0
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 2-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 0-2
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 2-0
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 0-2
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 0-1
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 1-0
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 0-2
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-1
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-1
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 1-1

Efcia
30-10-2015, 19:44
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 2-0
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 1-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 1-2
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 2-0
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 2-0
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 3-1
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 2-1
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 0-0
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2-1
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-0
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-2
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 1-0

emil83
30-10-2015, 21:20
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 0-1
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 0-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 1-3
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 1-2
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 2-0
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2-2
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 2-1
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 0-1
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 3-0
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 4-0
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-3
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 2-1

Tom Kruz
30-10-2015, 23:25
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 1-1
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 1-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 2-1
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 1-2
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 1-1
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 3-0
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 2-2
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 2-1
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 0-1
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2-0
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-1
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 0-1
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 1-1

LOL3K
31-10-2015, 00:03
31.10.2015 01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colon 1-2
31.10.2015 01:10 Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 2-0
31.10.2015 20:30 Belgrano - Estudiantes La Plata 3-0
31.10.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
31.10.2015 23:00 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate HIT 0-5
31.10.2015 23:20 Union Santa Fe - San Martin S.J. 1-0
01.11.2015 00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 2-0
01.11.2015 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Lanus 0-2
01.11.2015 20:00 Quilmes - Huracan 0-0
01.11.2015 20:10 Banfield - Rosario Central HIT 0-2
01.11.2015 20:10 San Lorenzo - Temperley 4-2
01.11.2015 22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre HIT 2-1
02.11.2015 01:30 Aldoivsi - Independiente 1-4
03.11.2015 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
03.11.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo 0-1