PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 27 kolejka (03.10.- 06.10.2015)



(L)ookasch
30-09-2015, 21:39
http://i62.tinypic.com/20r050y.png

03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J.
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club

Krawczol
01-10-2015, 11:10
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 2-1
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 2-1
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 1-1
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 2-1
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 2-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 2-1
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 2-1
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 1-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 2-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 2-1

Majkisek
01-10-2015, 12:04
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 2-1
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 2-1
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 2-1
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 2-1
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 2-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 2-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 2-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 2-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 2-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 2-1

(L)ookasch
02-10-2015, 06:34
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 0-1
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 1-0
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 1-2
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 3-2
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 1-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 1-0
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 2-0
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 2-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 1-2
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 1-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 0-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-2

Yanks
02-10-2015, 08:08
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 1-0
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 0-1
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 1-0
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 1-0
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 2-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 1-0
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 3-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 1-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 0-0
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 0-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-1

Rulko¶
02-10-2015, 13:46
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 2-1
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 2-1
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 3-2
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 1-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 1-0
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 2-0
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 2-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 1-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 0-0
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 0-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-1

rey
02-10-2015, 14:02
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 2-0
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 1-0
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 1-1
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 2-0
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 3-1
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 3-0
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 1-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 5-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 2-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 1-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 0-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-3

SirKruszon
02-10-2015, 15:44
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 1-0
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 0-1
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 1-2
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 1-0
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 2-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 0-1
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 1-2
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 3-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 1-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 0-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 0-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-2

St.Maro
02-10-2015, 17:19
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 1-0
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 1-1
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 1-1
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 2-0
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 2-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 1-0
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 2-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 3-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 2-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 1-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 0-0
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 0-0

Efcia
02-10-2015, 18:59
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 1-0
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 0-1
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 2-0
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 1-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 2-0
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 1-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 3-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 2-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 2-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 1-0
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-1

LOL3K
02-10-2015, 22:08
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 1-2

Tom Kruz
02-10-2015, 23:18
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 1-0
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 1-2
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 1-0
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 1-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 2-0
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 1-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 3-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 2-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 1-1
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 2-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 2-2

emil83
03-10-2015, 06:47
03.10.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia 2-2
03.10.2015 02:10 Quilmes - San Martin S.J. 0-2
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 0-1
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 0-0
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 2-2
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 2-0
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 1-1
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 2-1
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 0-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 3-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 1-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 0-2
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 1-1
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-2

LOL3K
03-10-2015, 18:26
03.10.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atlético de Rafaela 1-3
03.10.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
03.10.2015 22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 0-2
03.10.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central HIT 0-2
04.10.2015 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Olimpo 2-2
04.10.2015 19:00 Velez Sarsfield - Nueva Chicago 0-0
04.10.2015 21:00 Union Santa Fe - Colon HIT 1-2
04.10.2015 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 2-1
04.10.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte 4-0
05.10.2015 00:30 Newells Old Boys - Huracan 0-0
05.10.2015 02:30 Independiente - River Plate HIT 0-4
06.10.2015 01:00 Aldosivi - Lanus 1-0
06.10.2015 02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1-5