PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 26 kolejka (26.09.-29.09.2015)



(L)ookasch
23-09-2015, 22:36
http://i59.tinypic.com/34dfs75.png

26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys

Majkisek
24-09-2015, 14:22
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 2-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 1-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 2-1
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 1-2
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 2-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 1-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 2-0
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2-1
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-0
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 1-2
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1

emil83
24-09-2015, 14:47
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 0-2
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 0-1
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 1-3
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 0-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1-1
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 2-1
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 1-0
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-1
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 0-2
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 0-1
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1

rey
25-09-2015, 14:02
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 0-2
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 2-1
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 2-0
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 0-2
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 2-1
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2-0
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 3-0
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 1-0
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1-2

SirKruszon
25-09-2015, 16:41
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 1-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 2-1
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 2-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 2-0
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 0-0
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 1-1
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 2-2
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1

St.Maro
25-09-2015, 17:22
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 0-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 0-0
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 1-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 1-0
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2-1
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-0
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 2-1
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-0

Efcia
25-09-2015, 17:51
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 2-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 1-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 0-1
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 1-1
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 1-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 2-1
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 1-1
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 1-0
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 2-0
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-0

(L)ookasch
25-09-2015, 18:29
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 0-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 1-2
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 2-0
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 0-2
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 0-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 3-1
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 0-1
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 1-0
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 0-0
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-3
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 2-2
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 3-1
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-0

Tom Kruz
25-09-2015, 18:41
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 0-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 0-1
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 1-2
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 0-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 2-0
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 1-1
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-1
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 0-1
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1

LOL3K
25-09-2015, 22:41
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 0-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 1-3
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 0-2
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 1-4
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 0-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-3
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 0-1
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 3-1
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2-2
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-0
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 3-1
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 1-3
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1

Yanks
26-09-2015, 01:12
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1-0

Rulko¶
26-09-2015, 11:29
26.09.2015 02:10 Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 2-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 1-1
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 0-1
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 1-1
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 1-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-2
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 2-0
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 1-1
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-1
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 3-1
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 1-3
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1

Yanks
26-09-2015, 11:44
Cd
26.09.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 1-0
26.09.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 0-0
26.09.2015 23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
26.09.2015 23:15 Colon - Belgrano 0-1
27.09.2015 01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0-3
27.09.2015 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
27.09.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata HIT 1-0
27.09.2015 22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 1-0
27.09.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield HIT 2-0
28.09.2015 00:20 San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
28.09.2015 02:30 Lanus - Independiente 0-0
29.09.2015 00:00 Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
29.09.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1