PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 20 kolejka (14.08.-18.08.2015)



(L)ookasch
12-08-2015, 21:41
http://i60.tinypic.com/muexxk.png

14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J.
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central

(L)ookasch
12-08-2015, 21:47
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-1
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 2-1
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 0-1
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2-1
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 0-0
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 2-1
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 0-0
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 3-0
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 2-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1

Rulko¶
13-08-2015, 09:06
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 2-1
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 1-1
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 1-1
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 3-1
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 0-1
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 1-1
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 2-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 1-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 1-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1

Majkisek
13-08-2015, 10:03
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 2-1
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 1-2
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 2-1
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2-1
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 1-1
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 2-1
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 2-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 2-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 1-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1

LOL3K
13-08-2015, 18:17
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-0
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 3-1
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 0-0
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 1-1
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 1-2
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 0-2
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 0-3
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 0-1
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 4-1
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 1-2
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 0-3
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-1
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-0

emil83
13-08-2015, 18:20
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-1
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 1-2
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 3-1
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0-2
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 0-1
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 1-2
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 1-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 3-1
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-2

SirKruszon
14-08-2015, 09:51
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-2
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 1-0
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 0-2
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0-2
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 0-1
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 1-2
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 1-1
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-2
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1

rey
14-08-2015, 12:02
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-0
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 2-1
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 3-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 0-2
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 1-1
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 2-0
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 2-0
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 3-1
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 4-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-3
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1

St.Maro
14-08-2015, 17:51
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-0
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 1-0
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 1-1
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0-0
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 2-1
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 0-1
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 2-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 1-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1

Tom Kruz
14-08-2015, 22:15
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-1
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 1-1
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2-0

Efcia
14-08-2015, 22:41
14.08.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo 1-1
15.08.2015 01:00 Belgrano - Tigre HIT 2-1
15.08.2015 02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 0-1
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 1-1
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 1-0
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 2-1
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 0-0
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 3-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 1-1

Yanks
15-08-2015, 05:22
15.08.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracan HIT 1-1
15.08.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 1-0
15.08.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - Colon 1-0
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 0-1
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 2-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-1
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1

Tom Kruz
15-08-2015, 22:24
15.08.2015 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Racing Club HIT 1-1
16.08.2015 01:30 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
16.08.2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
16.08.2015 21:00 San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte 2-0
16.08.2015 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
17.08.2015 00:20 Newells Old Boys - Temperley 1-0
17.08.2015 02:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 0-2
17.08.2015 23:00 River Plate - San Martin S.J. 2-0
18.08.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0-1