PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 17 kolejka (25.07.-27.07.2015)



(L)ookasch
23-07-2015, 20:16
http://i57.tinypic.com/snl4j4.png

Kolejka oczywi¶cie 18!

25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J.
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT

(L)ookasch
23-07-2015, 20:28
Typy Majkiska:

25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 2-1
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-1
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 2-1
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-1
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 2-1
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 2-1
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2-1
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 2-1
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 2-1
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 2-1
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 2-1
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 2-1

(L)ookasch
23-07-2015, 20:29
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 2-1
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 3-0
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 1-1
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-0
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 3-1
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 3-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 2-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 0-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 0-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 1-2
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 2-3
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 3-1
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 3-2
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 0-1
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 2-2

Yanks
24-07-2015, 06:00
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 1-0
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-0
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 1-1
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 1-0
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 0-0
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 1-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 1-2
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 0-1
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 0-1
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 1-0

rey
24-07-2015, 13:12
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley. 0-1
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-0
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 3-0
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-1
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 3-1
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 4-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 3-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 0-2
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 3-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 0-2
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 0-2
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 0-0
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 0-2

Rulko¶
24-07-2015, 17:07
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 2-1
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-1
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 2-1
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-1
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 2-1
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 2-1
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 1-2
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 2-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 0-1
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 2-1
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 2-1
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 2-1

St.Maro
24-07-2015, 17:21
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 1-0
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-0
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 0-0
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-0
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 0-0
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 1-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 0-1
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 1-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 1-2
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 1-1
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 2-1

emil83
24-07-2015, 17:57
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 1-1
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 1-0
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 2-0
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-1
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 0-1
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 2-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 0-1
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 0-3
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 1-2
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 0-2
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 1-1
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 1-0

LOL3K
24-07-2015, 20:36
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 0-2

SirKruszon
24-07-2015, 20:46
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 0-1
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-0
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 1-1
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-1
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 0-1
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 1-1
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 1-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 0-1
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 1-0
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 2-0

Efcia
24-07-2015, 23:32
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 2-0
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-1
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 1-1
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-0
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 0-0
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 1-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 0-2
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 1-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 0-1
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 0-2
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 0-0
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 2-0

Tom Kruz
24-07-2015, 23:41
25.07.2015 02:10 Aldosivi - Temperley 1-0

LOL3K
25-07-2015, 05:03
25.07.2015 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Crucero del Norte 2-0
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 1-2
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 4-0
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 1-3
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 0-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 1-2
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 0-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 0-5
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 1-4
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 0-2

Tom Kruz
25-07-2015, 20:43
25.07.2015 21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Tigre 0-0
25.07.2015 22:15 River Plate - Colon 2-0
25.07.2015 23:45 Union Santa Fe - Banfield 1-1
26.07.2015 01:10 Independiente - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
26.07.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 1-0
26.07.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 0-1
26.07.2015 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central HIT 1-1
26.07.2015 22:30 Quilmes - Racing Club 0-1
26.07.2015 23:15 Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
27.07.2015 00:45 Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
27.07.2015 02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors HIT 2-2
27.07.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. 0-1
27.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors HIT 1-2