PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 17 kolejka (18.07.-21.07.2015)



(L)ookasch
15-07-2015, 22:27
http://i57.tinypic.com/33bpa3m.png

18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe

(L)ookasch
16-07-2015, 20:31
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 3-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 2-0
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 1-1
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 2-1
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-1
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 1-2
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 3-1
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 0-3
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-1
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-2
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1-2
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2-1

Rulko¶
17-07-2015, 08:17
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 2-1
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 1-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 1-1
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-1
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 1-2
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 0-0
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 0-2
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-0
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-2
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1-2
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2-1

Yanks
17-07-2015, 08:22
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 1-1
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 0-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 2-1
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-1
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 0-1
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 1-0
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 1-0
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-0
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1-0
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1-1

rey
17-07-2015, 13:39
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 2-0
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 1-1
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 3-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 0-0
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-4
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 0-2
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 3-0
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 0-3
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-1
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-2
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1-0
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1-0

Efcia
17-07-2015, 21:08
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 1-1
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 1-1
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 1-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 1-0
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-2
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 1-1
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 1-0
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 1-1
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2-0
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1-0

SirKruszon
17-07-2015, 21:18
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 1-0
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 2-1
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 1-0
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 1-1
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 1-2
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 1-0
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-1
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2-0
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2-2

Tom Kruz
17-07-2015, 21:48
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 3-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 1-1

LOL3K
17-07-2015, 23:01
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 3-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 1-0
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 0-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 3-1
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 2-1
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-2
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 3-2
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 2-0
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 0-1
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-4
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 4-1
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-0
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2-1
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 1-4
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 0-1

St.Maro
17-07-2015, 23:17
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 1-1
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 1-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 2-0
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-1
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 0-0
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 1-0
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 1-0
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-0
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1-0
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1-1

emil83
18-07-2015, 00:29
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 2-1
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 0-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 1-0
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-2
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 1-0
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 1-1
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 1-2
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-1
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1-0
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 0-2

Krawczol
18-07-2015, 11:26
18.07.2015 02:10 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
18.07.2015 02:30 Banfield - Belgrano HIT 2=1
18.07.2015 19:00 Olimpo - Aldosivi 2-1
18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-1
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 2-1
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 1-2
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 1-2
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 2-1
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 1-2
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2-1
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2-1

Tom Kruz
18-07-2015, 22:37
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 0-1
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 1-1
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 1-0
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 1-1
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 0-1
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2-1
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1-1

(L)ookasch
18-07-2015, 22:37
Typy Majkiska:


18.07.2015 21:10 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 2-1
18.07.2015 21:10 Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago 2-1
18.07.2015 23:30 Atlético de Rafaela - River Plate 2-1
19.07.2015 01:10 Racing Club - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
19.07.2015 01:30 Colon - Lanus 2-1
19.07.2015 21:00 San Martin S.J. - Huracan 2-1
19.07.2015 21:00 Tigre - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
19.07.2015 23:15 Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
20.07.2015 02:30 Temperley - Independiente 2-1
20.07.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2-1
21.07.2015 01:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata 2-1
21.07.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2-1