PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 16 kolejka (10.07.-14.07.2015)



(L)ookasch
08-07-2015, 21:43
http://i62.tinypic.com/2806t91.png

10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J.
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del Norte
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre

(L)ookasch
08-07-2015, 21:45
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-0
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 2-1
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 1-2
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 3-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 1-2
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 1-4
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 0-0
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 3-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 2-2
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 3-1
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 1-3
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del Norte 2-0
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 0-2
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 0-1
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 2-0

Yanks
09-07-2015, 07:54
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 2-0
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 3-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 1-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 1-0
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 0-1
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 2-1
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 1-0
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 2-0
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 0-2
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 0-1
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 1-0

St.Maro
10-07-2015, 18:37
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 2-0
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 2-0
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 1-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 1-0
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 1-1
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 2-0
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 2-1
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 1-0
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 1-2
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 0-0
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 1-0

emil83
10-07-2015, 19:04
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 2-0
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 3-0
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 1-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 0-2
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 0-1
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 0-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 1-0
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 2-0
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 0-3
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 1-1
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 0-1
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 0-3
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 2-1

Krawczol
10-07-2015, 19:15
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 2-1
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 2-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 2-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 1-2
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 2-1
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 2-1
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 2-1
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 2-1
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 2-1
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 1-2
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 1-2
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 2=1

Efcia
10-07-2015, 19:38
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 1-0
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 2-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 0-0
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 2-0
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 1-1
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 1-0
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 1-0
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 1-0
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 1-2
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 1-1
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 1-0

Majkisek
10-07-2015, 19:46
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 2-0
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 2-0
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 1-0
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 2-0
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 1-1
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 1-0
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 2-1
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 2-1
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 1-2
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 1-2
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 2-0

Tom Kruz
10-07-2015, 21:05
10.07.2015 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 1-0

rey
11-07-2015, 10:19
11.07.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - San Martin S.J. 2-0
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 0-3
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 2-0
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 1-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 3-1
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 0-1
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 2-0
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 1-1
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 2-0
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 0-3
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 1-3
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 3-0

LOL3K
11-07-2015, 17:52
11.07.2015 20:00 Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 2-0
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 0-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 0-2
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 1-2
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 0-0
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 2-2
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 1-2
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del NorteArsenal Sarandi 3-1
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 0-4
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 0-0
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 1-0

Tom Kruz
11-07-2015, 21:39
11.07.2015 22:00 River Plate - Temperley 2-0

Tom Kruz
11-07-2015, 22:19
12.07.2015 00:10 Quilmes - Banfield 1-1
12.07.2015 00:10 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo HIT 1-1
12.07.2015 01:30 Huracan - Defensa y Justicia HIT 1-0
12.07.2015 02:30 Lanus -Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
12.07.2015 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Colon 1-1
12.07.2015 20:00 Independiente - Olimpo 1-0
12.07.2015 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Racing Club HIT 1-1
12.07.2015 23:15 Godoy Cruz - Crucero del Norte 1-0
13.07.2015 02:30 Sarmiento Junin - Boca Juniors 0-1
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 1-1
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 1-1

SirKruszon
13-07-2015, 17:33
13.07.2015 23:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Centra 0-1
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 2-0

Rulko¶
14-07-2015, 02:45
14.07.2015 02:10 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 1-1