PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 15 kolejka (05.06.- 09.06.2015)



(L)ookasch
04-06-2015, 13:42
http://i59.tinypic.com/11mcobq.png

05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J.
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata

(L)ookasch
04-06-2015, 13:52
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 3-2
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 1-1
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 2-1
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-0
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 0-0
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 2-0
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 3-1
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 1-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 1-2
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 0-2
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 1-1
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 3-1
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 1-4
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 3-3
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 2-0

emil83
04-06-2015, 18:14
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-2
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 1-1
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-2
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 0-1
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 2-0
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 2-1
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 0-1
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 1-3
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-1
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1

Krawczol
04-06-2015, 22:58
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-1
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 1-0
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-0
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 1-1
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 2-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-1
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2-1
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 2-1
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-2
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 1-3
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-1
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1

Majkisek
05-06-2015, 08:00
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-1
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 2-1
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 2-1
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 2-1
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 2-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2-1
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 2-1
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 1-2
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-0
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2

SirKruszon
05-06-2015, 14:27
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-1
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 1-1
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 0-1
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 2-1
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 2-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 1-1
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2-1
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 2-1
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2-2
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 1-2
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-0
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0

LOL3K
05-06-2015, 14:29
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-2
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 1-0

St.Maro
05-06-2015, 18:45
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-0
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 1-0
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 2-1
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 1-1
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 1-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 1-0
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 1-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 2-0
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 0-1
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-0
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1

rey
05-06-2015, 21:58
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-0
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 3-00
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 2-0
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 1-2
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 0-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 0-3
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-3
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 3-0
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 0-1
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 1-1
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2

Efcia
05-06-2015, 22:15
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 2-0
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-1
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 0-1
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 1-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 1-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 1-2
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 0-2
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 1-1
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2

Tom Kruz
05-06-2015, 22:19
05.06.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 1-1
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 1-0
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-1
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 0-0
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 1-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 1-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 1-0
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 0-2
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-1
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1

Yanks
06-06-2015, 00:13
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 2-0
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-1
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 0-0
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 1-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 1-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 1-0
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-0
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 0-1
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 1-0
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1

LOL3K
06-06-2015, 05:21
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-0
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 0-3
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 3-2
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-2
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2-0
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 0-1
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 4-1
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 1-3
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 4-1
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 1-5
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-2
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2

Rulko¶
06-06-2015, 11:10
06.06.2015 01:00 Banfield - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
06.06.2015 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Quilmes 1-0
06.06.2015 20:00 Colon - Huracan 1-0
06.06.2015 21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J. 1-1
06.06.2015 22:15 Temperley - Lanus 2-1
06.06.2015 23:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano HIT 2-1
07.06.2015 20:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 2-1
07.06.2015 21:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 2-1
07.06.2015 22:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
07.06.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys HIT 2-1
08.06.2015 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
08.06.2015 02:30 Olimpo - River Plate 1-2
08.06.2015 23:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2-0
09.06.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2