PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 12 kolejka (15.05.- 19.05.2015)



(L)ookasch
13-05-2015, 19:30
http://i61.tinypic.com/1z69k7t.png

15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J.

(L)ookasch
13-05-2015, 19:35
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1-1
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 0-0
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 0-2
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 2-1
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 0-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 4-2
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 3-1
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 0-1
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 1-1
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 0-1

Rulko¶
14-05-2015, 17:21
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2-1
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 1-0
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 1-1
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 2-1
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 0-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 1-1
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 0-1
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 1-1
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 0-1

Krawczol
14-05-2015, 18:06
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2-1
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 2-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 2-1
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 2-1
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 1-2
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 1-2
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 2-1
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 2-1

Majkisek
14-05-2015, 18:15
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1-1
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 2-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 1-1
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 2-1
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 2-0
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 1-2
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 2-1
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 2-1

Yanks
15-05-2015, 05:47
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 0-1
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 1-0
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 1-1
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 2-0
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 3-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 0-0
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 0-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 3-1
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 0-1
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 2-0
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 1-0

emil83
15-05-2015, 12:10
5.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 0-0
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 2-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 0-1
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 1-2
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 1-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 0-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 2-0
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 1-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 3-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 0-2
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 1-0
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 0-1

LOL3K
15-05-2015, 15:18
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 0-1
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 2-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 0-3
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 0-0
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 3-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 3-2
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-2
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 1-0
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 1-4
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 4-2
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 3-2
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 0-3
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 0-1

rey
15-05-2015, 16:47
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2-0
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 2-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 1-1
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 2-1
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 0-2
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 0-3
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 1-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 2-0
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 1-0
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 3-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 0-3
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 2-0
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 0-2

SirKruszon
15-05-2015, 19:57
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2-0
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 2-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 1-0
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 1-0
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 1-2
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-0
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 0-0
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 1-2
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 0-2
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 1-1
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 1-0

Efcia
15-05-2015, 22:14
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1-1
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 1-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 1-1
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 1-1
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 1-0
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 1-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 1-2
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 1-0
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 0-0

St.Maro
22-05-2015, 17:56
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 0-2
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 0-1
16.05.2015 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 1-0
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 1-1
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-0
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 1-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 1-2
18.05.2015 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Quilmes 2-0
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 1-0

Tom Kruz
23-05-2015, 01:27
16.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - Huracan 1-1

Tom Kruz
23-05-2015, 22:06
15.05.2015 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1-0
16.05.2015 22:10 Olimpo - Nueva Chicago 1-0
16.05.2015 23:10 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
17.05.2015 01:15 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
17.05.2015 01:30 Atlético de Rafaela - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
17.05.2015 20:00 Racing Club - Independiente HIT 2-1
17.05.2015 21:00 Rosario Central - Lanus HIT 2-0
17.05.2015 22:10 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 0-1
17.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
18.05.2015 02:30 Tigre - River Plate HIT 0-1
19.05.2015 02:10 Colon - San Martin S.J. 1-1