PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 12 kolejka (08.05.- 12.05.2015)



(L)ookasch
06-05-2015, 20:30
http://i60.tinypic.com/dgqi9s.png

08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon

Majkisek
07-05-2015, 18:22
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 1-2
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 2-1
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 2-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 2-1
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 2-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-1
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 2-1
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 2-1

Yanks
07-05-2015, 19:06
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 0-1
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 1-0
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 1-0
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 1-1
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 1-1
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 0-0
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 1-0
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 0-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 1-0

(L)ookasch
07-05-2015, 20:18
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 1-2
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 2-1
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 0-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 1-1
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 1-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 0-2
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1-2
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-1
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-1
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 1-1

Rulko¶
08-05-2015, 09:56
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 1-2
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 2-1
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 2-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 2-1
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 0-0
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 1-0
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-1
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 1-1

rey
08-05-2015, 10:42
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 0-2
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 2-0
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 2-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2-0
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 2-0
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 0-2
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 0-2
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-0
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 0-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-2
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 0-2

LOL3K
08-05-2015, 12:01
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 0-3
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 1-0
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 0-2
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 1-0
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 3-1
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 0-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 4-1
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-0
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-3
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 2-3

SirKruszon
08-05-2015, 15:54
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 1-2
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 1-1
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 0-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 2-1
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-1
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 3-1
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 0-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 3-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-1
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 2-0

Efcia
08-05-2015, 17:12
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 0-1
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 2-0
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2-0
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 1-0
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 0-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-0
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 2-1

Krawczol
08-05-2015, 17:24
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 1-2
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 2-1
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 2-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 1-0
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 1-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 1-1
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-1
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 2-1

St.Maro
08-05-2015, 17:40
08.05.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Rosario Centarl 0-1
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 1-0
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 2-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 1-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 1-1
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-1
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 2-0
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-0
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-2
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 2-1

emil83
08-05-2015, 20:32
09.05.2015 01:00 Lanus - Tigre 1-1
09.05.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Temperley 1-0
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 0-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 0-0
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 2-2
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1-2
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-1
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 1-2
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-3
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 2-0

Tom Kruz
09-05-2015, 11:09
09.05.2015 21:10 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 1-1
09.05.2015 23:10 Huracan - Olimpo 1-0
09.05.2015 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte 2-0
10.05.2015 01:15 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo HIT 1-1
10.05.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 0-1
10.05.2015 21:00 Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
10.05.2015 23:10 River Plate - Racing Club HIT 2-0
11.05.2015 01:00 San Martin S.J. - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
11.05.2015 02:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
11.05.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
12.05.2015 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Colon 1-1