PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 11 kolejka (30.04.- 05.05.2015)



(L)ookasch
29-04-2015, 20:16
http://i59.tinypic.com/2jafakz.png

30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J.

Majkisek
29-04-2015, 20:17
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1-2
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 2-0
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 2-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-2
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 2-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 2-0
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2-1
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 2-1
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 2-1

(L)ookasch
29-04-2015, 20:19
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-2
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 0-1
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 2-1
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 1-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 0-0
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 0-1
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 1-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-4
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 0-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2-1
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 0-1

Krawczol
29-04-2015, 23:01
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-2
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 2-1
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 1-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-2
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 1-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 2-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2-1
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 2-1
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 1-2

LOL3K
30-04-2015, 08:48
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 0-2
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-0
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 4-0
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 0-2
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 2-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 1-3
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-0
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 4-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-3
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 2-2
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 1-0
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 2-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 1-1

Yanks
30-04-2015, 09:42
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 1-0

Rulko¶
30-04-2015, 11:44
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-2
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 2-1
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 1-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-2
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 1-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-4
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 0-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2-1
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 0-1

rey
30-04-2015, 14:52
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 1-1
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1-1
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-2
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 2-0
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 2-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 0-1
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-3
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 2-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-0
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 2-0
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2-0
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-1
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 1-2

SirKruszon
30-04-2015, 20:41
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-1
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 1-0
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 2-1
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 2-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-2
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 1-0
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 0-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2-1
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 0-1

St.Maro
30-04-2015, 21:20
30.04.2015 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1-1
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-1
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 1-0
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 3-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 0-0
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 2-0
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 1-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 1-0
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 1-0

Yanks
01-05-2015, 06:58
cd

02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1-1
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 1-0
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 1-0
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 1-0
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 2-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 0-0
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 0-0
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 1-0
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 1-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 0-0
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 1-0

Efcia
01-05-2015, 10:35
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 1-0
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 0-2
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 2-1
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 2-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-2
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 1-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 1-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 2-1
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte – Colon 2-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 1-1

emil83
01-05-2015, 17:03
02.05.2015 20:00 Olimpo - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 2-0
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 3-1
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2-1
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 1-0
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 3-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 2-1
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 3-1
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 2-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 1-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 1-0
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 2-1

Tom Kruz
02-05-2015, 21:52
02.05.2015 22:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Newells Old Boys 0-1
02.05.2015 23:10 San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield HIT 2-0
03.05.2015 00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 1-0
03.05.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Lanus HIT 1-0
03.05.2015 01:30 Rosario Centarl - Huracan 2-0
03.05.2015 20:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia 0-0
03.05.2015 21:00 Banfield - Independiente 1-1
03.05.2015 22:10 Tigre - Nueva Chicago 2-0
03.05.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-1
04.05.2015 02:30 Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 1-1
04.05.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes 1-0
05.05.2015 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Colon 1-0
05.05.2015 02:10 Temperley - San Martin S.J. 1-1