PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 10 kolejka (18.04.- 22.04.2015)



(L)ookasch
14-04-2015, 23:40
http://i57.tinypic.com/2wlx47m.png

18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz

Krawczol
15-04-2015, 21:42
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-2
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-2
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 2-1
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2-1
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 1-2
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 1-2
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-1
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 2-1
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 2-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-1

emil83
16-04-2015, 14:39
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-2
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-1
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 1-0
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 3-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 3-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 0-2
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-0
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-0
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 1-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 1-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 0-0
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0

Yanks
17-04-2015, 09:53
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-1
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 0-0
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-1
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 1-0
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 0-1
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-1
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 0-1
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 2-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 1-1
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 1-0
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0

Majkisek
17-04-2015, 12:06
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 2-1
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-1
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 2-0
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 1-1
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-2
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-1
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 2-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 1-0
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 2-0
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0

rey
17-04-2015, 12:08
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 2-1
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 0-2
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 0-1
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 3-1
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 0-2
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 1-1
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-0
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 0-1
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 0-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0

Rulko¶
17-04-2015, 13:35
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-2
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-1
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 1-0
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 0-1
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-1
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 0-1
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 2-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 0-1
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 0-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 2-1
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0

SirKruszon
17-04-2015, 16:51
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 2-1
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 0-1
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 0-2
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 2-2
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 1-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 0-2
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 1-0
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-1
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 0-2
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 0-2
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 2-0
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 1-1
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 1-0

St.Maro
17-04-2015, 17:56
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-2
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-1
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 2-0
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 1-2
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-1
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-0
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 1-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 1-2
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 1-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0

(L)ookasch
17-04-2015, 18:59
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-2
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 1-1
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-1
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 0-0
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 1-3
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-2
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 4-2
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 1-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 1-1
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 1-0
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 0-0
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 0-1

LOL3K
17-04-2015, 20:25
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-0

Efcia
17-04-2015, 20:40
18.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Centarl HIT 1-1
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 1-1
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 1-1
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 2-0
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 3-1
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 1-2
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-1
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-1
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 1-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 1-1
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 2-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0

LOL3K
18-04-2015, 17:28
18.04.2015 21:10 Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
18.04.2015 23:10 Huracan - Tigre 0-3
18.04.2015 23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Temperley 1-3
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1-2
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 3-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 1-4
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-1
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 3-2
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 1-1
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 1-3
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 3-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 2-2
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 1-0

Tom Kruz
18-04-2015, 23:38
19.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
19.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
19.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano - Crucero del Norte 2-0
19.04.2015 20:00 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club 0-1
19.04.2015 22:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 0-1
19.04.2015 23:15 River Plate - Banfield HIT 2-0
19.04.2015 23:30 San Martin S.J. - Olimpo 2-0
20.04.2015 02:30 Lanus - Boca Juniors HIT 0-2
21.04.2015 02:10 Quilmes - Union Santa Fe 1-1
21.04.2015 23:00 Colon - Atlético de Rafaela 1-0
22.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 2-0