PDA

Zobacz pe│n▒ wersjŕ : Primera Divisiˇn de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 9 kolejka (10.04.- 14.04.2015)



(L)ookasch
08-04-2015, 21:55
http://i61.tinypic.com/2zroxeo.png

10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J.
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes

Majkisek
08-04-2015, 22:05
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 2-1
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 2-1
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 2-1
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 2-1
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 2-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 2-0
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 1-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 2-0
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 2-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 1-2
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-1

Krawczol
09-04-2015, 11:36
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 2-1
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 2-1
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 1-2
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 2-1
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 2-1
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 2-1
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 2-1
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 1-2
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-1

Yanks
09-04-2015, 21:33
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 0-0
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 1-1
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 2-2
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 1-0
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 1-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 1-0
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 0-0
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 1-0
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 2-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 0-1
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 1-0

SirKruszon
09-04-2015, 21:40
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 1-0
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 2-1
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 2-0
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 1-1
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 3-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 1-1
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 0-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 0-0
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 3-1
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 0-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-0

RulkoÂ
10-04-2015, 12:20
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 2-1
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 2-1
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 1-2
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 2-1
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 2-1
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 1-1
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 0-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 2-0
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 0-0
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 3-1
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 0-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-0

rey
10-04-2015, 12:23
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 2-0
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 1-0
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 0-2
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 2-1
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 3-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 2-0
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 2-0
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 0-2
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 2-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 0-2
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-0

St.Maro
10-04-2015, 16:26
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 1-0

Reszta typˇw pˇ╝niej. Sorka za k│opot.

LOL3K
10-04-2015, 17:02
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 0-1
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 2-2

(L)ookasch
10-04-2015, 18:59
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de 3-0
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 1-1
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 0-1
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 2-1
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 1-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 2-1
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 3-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 2-2
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 2-1
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-3
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 1-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-1

Efcia
10-04-2015, 19:13
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 2-0
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 0-0
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 1-2
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 1-0
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 2-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 2-0
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 1-1
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 2-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 1-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-2
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-0

emil83
10-04-2015, 21:00
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 1-2
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 1-1

Tom Kruz
10-04-2015, 22:39
10.04.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - AtlÚtico de Rafaela 1-0
11.04.2015 02:10 Temperley - Colon 0-0

St.Maro
11-04-2015, 03:47
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 1-1
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 2-0
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 2-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 2-0
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 1-1
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 1-0
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 3-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-0
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-0

emil83
11-04-2015, 15:41
11.04.2015 20:00 Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 1-2
11.04.2015 21:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Aldosivi 1-0
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 2-0
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 2-1
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 1-3
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 0-1
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 1-1
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 2-1
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 3-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 0-3
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 0-0

Tom Kruz
11-04-2015, 23:07
11.04.2015 23:10 Rosario Centarl - San Martin S.J. 2-0

Tom Kruz
11-04-2015, 23:15
12.04.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Huracan 1-0
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 1-0
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 1-1
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 2-1
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 1-0
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 3-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 1-1
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-1
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-1
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 1-0

LOL3K
12-04-2015, 02:02
12.04.2015 01:30 San Lorenzo - Independiente HIT 1-2
12.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia 0-0
12.04.2015 22:00 Banfield - Lanus HIT 1-0
12.04.2015 22:15 Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin 0-2
12.04.2015 23:15 Boca Juniors - Nueva Chicago 3-0
13.04.2015 02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate HIT 0-2
13.04.2015 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 0-3
14.04.2015 01:10 Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
14.04.2015 02:10 Belgrano - Quilmes 2-1