PDA

Zobacz pe³n± wersjê : Primera División de Argentina - Campeonato 2015 - 8 kolejka (03.03.- 07.03.2015)



(L)ookasch
01-04-2015, 22:43
http://i59.tinypic.com/2nv6te0.png

03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe

(L)ookasch
01-04-2015, 22:45
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 0-0
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 0-2
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 1-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 0-1
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-2
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 2-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 3-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 1-1
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-0
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 3-2
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 1-0
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 0-0
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1-1

rey
02-04-2015, 13:13
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 1-0
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 0-1
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 1-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 0-1
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-0
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 1-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-1
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-0
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 0-1
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 1-0
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 0-1
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1-0

Krawczol
02-04-2015, 18:17
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 2-1
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 2-1
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 2-1
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 1-2
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-2
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 2-1
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 1-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 2-1
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 2-1
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 2-1
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 1-2
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2-1

Yanks
03-04-2015, 07:38
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 1-1
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 1-1
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 1-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 0-0
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-0
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 1-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 1-0
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-1
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 2-1
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-0
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 1-1
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 2-2
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2-0

Rulko¶
03-04-2015, 11:29
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 0-0
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 0-2
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 1-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 0-1
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-0
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 1-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 0-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-1
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 2-1
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 2-1
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 2-1
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 1-2
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2-1

SirKruszon
03-04-2015, 12:48
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 1-2
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 0-1
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 1-1
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 0-2
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-2
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 1-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 2-1
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-0
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 1-0
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 1-0
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2-0

St.Maro
03-04-2015, 18:11
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 1-1
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 1-2
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 2-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 1-1
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-0
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 1-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 2-0
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-0
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-0
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 0-1
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 0-1
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2-0

Majkisek
03-04-2015, 18:30
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 2-1
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 2-1
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 2-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 1-2
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-0
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 1-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-0
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-0
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 0-1
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 1-0
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2-0

emil83
03-04-2015, 18:48
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 1-1
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 1-0
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 3-1
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 0-0
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-0
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 3-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 2-0
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-1
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-0
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 2-1
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 0-1
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2-0

Tom Kruz
03-04-2015, 20:23
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 1-1
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 1-1
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 1-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 0-1
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-1
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 2-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 1-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1-1
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-1
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-0
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-1
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 0-0
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 0-1
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1-1

Efcia
03-04-2015, 20:30
03.04.2015 23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Belgrano 1-1
04.04.2015 02:10 Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club HIT 1-2
04.04.2015 22:00 Atlético de Rafaela - Temperley 1-0
04.04.2015 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Centarl 0-1
05.04.2015 00:15 Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1-0
05.04.2015 01:15 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0
05.04.2015 01:30 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi HIT 2-0
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 2-1
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-0
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-1
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 1-2
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 0-2
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1-0

LOL3K
05-04-2015, 15:58
05.04.2015 21:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo HIT 1-2
05.04.2015 22:00 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 2-2
05.04.2015 23:15 Huracan - Boca Juniors 1-4
05.04.2015 23:15 Colon - Olimpo 1-0
06.04.2015 01:30 Quilmes - Crucero del Norte 1-3
06.04.2015 02:30 San Martin S.J. - Tigre 0-0
06.04.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Banfield 1-1
07.04.2015 02:10 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1-0